SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

9 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

03/03/2019 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Nb Engages : 58
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 50 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN 0 64.23 0 29.49 150.00 €
2. 16 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU 0 66.81 0 29.86 114.00 €
3. 48 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Andrea PENEAUD 0 67.38 0 30.21 90.00 €
4. 30 UMA DE ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN 0 66.65 0 31.06 72.00 €
5. 28 BIG BOSS MELO Mathieu CHOMBART 0 70.05 0 31.26 60.00 €
6. 5 ANNIBAL D'AVEL Etienne BOUDEAU 0 70.88 0 32.33 48.00 €
7. 37 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN 0 70.90 AB 36.00 €
8. 36 TRESOR DE LANDE Clement ABELLARD 1 73.68   30.00 €
9. 27 ROMEO DE QUIESCE Steven BRUNET 1 73.98   24.00 €
10. 54 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER 1 75.15   24.00 €
11. 24 NIAOULI DE GOLAINE Claire MUGNIER 2 76.57   24.00 €
12. 15 API DU LIBAIRE Baptiste SALAUN 2 77.59   24.00 €
13. 32 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL 2 79.07    
14. 56 URAH DES DAMES Romane DUDOUET 4 64.26    
15. 40 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU 4 65.72    
16. 53 ULASSAI DU LEOU Mathieu CHOMBART 4 67.72    
17. 6 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN 4 68.97    
18. 43 QUATAPOUF Zoe IVARS 4 69.77    
19. 8 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS 5 73.88    
20. 14 SONATE DU FRAIGNEAU Domitille DE SAINT SEINE 8 66.23    
21. 21 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE 8 69.38    
22. 13 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY 8 70.20    
23. 58 AETHERIA Manon BLANCHER 8 87.82    
24. 12 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN 9 72.46    
25. 42 ALY W Gairilys SOULLARD GUEDEZ 9 73.22    
26. 9 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE 10 76.87    
27. 35 MELCHIOR DES GRIS Aurelien LAINE 10 77.88    
28. 1 ALTEA DE LA MAINE Gwenael MOLLE 10 78.81    
29. 55 URANIE MYSTÉRIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU 12 67.83    
30. 10 SYDNEY DU FOX Alice LEYSSENNE 12 68.94    
31. 26 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT 12 87.23    
32. 23 VIDOC DES RONDETS Louise MAILLARD 13 73.52    
33. 45 IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Ludovica MANZOLI 15 81.94    
34. 49 BAGHERA DE BORNAT Bertrand OLONDE 16 67.78    
35. 29 ARMANI Maximilian SHRIANE 18 78.04    
36. 31 BAD BOY D'AC Chloe DECOTTIGNIES 20 67.00    
37. 25 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU 21 72.50    
38. 47 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Laura BEKKA 22 110.51    
57 FORANS GUY Florian CADET EL  
2 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Sabrina HOFFMANN EL  
4 ELVIERA DF Julie AMIARD EL  
17 REBEL DE GRUSE Marie CARPENTIER EL  
19 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET EL  
22 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER EL  
39 URKYA D'AUZAY Thomas FAYET LIAUD EL  
44 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET EL  
7 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES AB  
20 AINSI D'OR Ludovica MANZOLI AB  
3 CHAINA DE LA NEE Mathieu CHOMBART NP  
11 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF NP  
18 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS NP  
33 ALESIA DE L'AUMONE Cyrielle LASNE NP  
34 QUETTY DES PEUX Christian CATRICE NP  
38 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS NP  
41 TALISMAN D'ECCO Robin MICHEL NP  
46 SURPRISE DE BERNI Ines GROULT NP  
51 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Mathilde CRUSE NP  
52 BRANDO DU VAL HENRY Marie BORNE NP