SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

7 - Amateur 2 Spéciale au chrono (1,10 m) - Start List

03/03/2019 - 11:45 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.
Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 BRIOLO Estelle BAUER
2 49 GAME BOY Lola JUSTIN
3 50 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Victoria HOFFMAN
4 51 ALIZE DES FLEURIS Apolline BROSSARD
5 52 URKYA D'AUZAY Thomas FAYET
6 53 ARIANE DU CALAIS Laure FLEURY
7 1 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Berenice ELTGEN
8 2 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
9 3 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
10 4 AVRIL DU PARC Justine JARRY
11 5 BACCARA ROC O CERF Catherine JEAN
12 6 RAPSODIE DE ROCHEFOU Rolland TERRIEN
13 7 TOUPIE DU CARROIL Helene PIQUET
14 8 KAISER DU LOING Axelle MARRA
15 9 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sébastien FRICKER
16 10 ARTISTE DEL CABALERO Aurelie MAHE
17 11 CHALIMAR DES ELIES Marie Amelie LAIME
18 12 DELICE GANDARINHA Emma DAMBRINE
19 13 REINE DES POIRIERS Chloe LEDROIT
20 14 UTELLE DES PORTES Marie WEHRLE
21 15 VERY MUCH DIAM Camille MORIN
22 16 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
23 17 VEZUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS
24 18 ARIUS DU THEILLET Bruno BELAUD
25 19 UNE D'AG Maxime PERONI
26 20 DADJI DE DRINA Alexis GOURY
27 21 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
28 22 CARTOON D'IRRA Camille SIMONATO
29 23 REBEL DE GRUSE Victoria HOFFMAN
30 24 ULTRASON DU BRIOT Pascal RENSON
31 25 FOROS DU PECOS Tiffany MOULIN
32 26 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Margot MOREAU
33 27 PRINCE DES POIRIERS Dominique LEDROIT
34 28 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MDL
35 29 LANGSTAFF Gireg LE COZ
36 30 UTOPIE DE GRANDERIE*MILI Mickael HOMMEAU
37 31 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
38 32 VENISE DES SOURCES Sarah CHATAIN
39 33 COKAINE DES PRESNES Alisee FLEVIN
NP 34 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
41 35 SALSA D'HERBIERS*MILI Caroline DRUART
42 36 ALL ROAD DE LA COMBE Berenice TENOT
43 37 COYOTTE DE LA NEE Maxime AUPIED
44 38 BACHATA DES ZIARDS Aurelie MAHE
45 39 CASANDRA Mai PAYET
46 40 TIQUICK D'IVRAIE*VITALEOS Benjamin DELETANG
47 41 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
48 42 CARLOTTA DE CREANS Arnaud FILS
49 43 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Bruno BELAUD
50 44 VICTOIR DU PREGRASLON Maxime PERONI
51 45 CARETINA D'OREAL Alexis GOURY
52 46 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
53 47 URIA DES QUARTS Marion CHAUVEAU