SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

03/03/2019 - 09:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 TRUHAN D'AUGE Laetitia MURZEAU
2 65 SOFY DES FORETS Justine DAVAINE
3 66 URIELLE DU MEUGON Catherine BRUSTLEIN
4 67 ARIUS DU THEILLET Bruno BELAUD
5 68 CIAO BRISQUENOUILLES Antoine KLINKLIN
6 1 VOLTA DU LUC Victoria HOFFMAN
7 2 VALENTINO MAISON ROUG Solene CHOUARD
8 3 AARON Claire LE POULAIN
9 4 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
10 5 OHARA DE BALI Anne Lise LABORY
11 6 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
12 7 BAKIRA BELLA Mathilde CATTUS
13 8 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Geraldine MARCHIVE
14 9 PRINCE DES POIRIERS Camille POUPLARD
15 10 VERONE GRENIER A SEL Margot MOREAU
16 11 TOUTE TAXE Steven BRUNET
17 12 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
18 13 UN DOUDOU D HERBORD Lily ALBERT
19 14 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
20 15 COUPDECOEUR DEBOHEME Francois MITTEAULT
21 16 BALBOA DE L'HORTUS Yoann WYZUJ
22 17 ASOAR DE LA FOLIE Lucie CHANSAULT
NP 18 GALWAY GIRL Alice BONNEMAINS
24 19 ARGENTINA DE BEAUFOUR Helene QUERE
25 20 RAPSODIE DE ROCHEFOU Rolland TERRIEN
26 21 VAN TOUCH DORCHIVAL Aurore CONSTANTIN
27 22 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
NP 23 VOIE LACTEE D'ELFE Florence CHALOPIN
29 24 UTELLE DES PORTES Marie WEHRLE
30 25 BAHAMAS DE VIE*MILI Sylvain COSYN MDL
31 26 BACHATA DES ZIARDS Aurelie MAHE
32 27 CALIFORNIE DEBOHEME Sylvie LALLIER
33 28 CAPTIVE DANCER Claire GOURDON
34 29 VOLCAN DE MAESAX Margaux TIRADON
35 30 RICOEUR D'EDEN Fantig TILLY
36 31 DISSIDENT VAN WUITENSHOF Yoann WYZUJ
37 32 GOLDPLAYER Pascale BRAIDA
38 33 NOCTURNE DE CHAMPENOTTE Solene REGNIER
39 34 SALSA D'HERBIERS*MILI Caroline DRUART
40 35 CANNAN DE CORBOU Justine LEON
41 36 ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD Steven BRUNET
42 37 D'ARMONY DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
NP 38 DARKANGEL D'ARCHANGE Lily ALBERT
44 39 TOUPIE DU CARROIL Helene PIQUET
45 40 DIVINE DE GRISY Alexis GOURY
46 41 TADORAN BOLCHET Helena BACHELEY
47 42 PIRATE DE COTTE Marya BAUDINAUD
48 43 ARTISTE DU LOGIS Jeanne GUILLOT
49 44 GAME BOY Lola JUSTIN
50 45 BALYSTO DU CHAUVEREAU Morgane SAMOUR
51 46 DRAGONNE VILLATTE Elise TURPIN
52 47 REINE DES POIRIERS Chloe LEDROIT
53 48 UTOPIE DE GRANDERIE*MILI Mickael HOMMEAU
54 49 CRACK DE LESSART Alice LEYSSENNE
55 50 CHURCHILL ST MARTIN Lise ALEXIS
56 51 VALEA DE L'AUBREE Adeline CHANSAULT
57 52 VICKSY DU CRAON Julie COUSSEAU
58 53 VALERUIS DE FRAJUS Sara MARRA
59 54 COKAINE DES PRESNES Alisee FLEVIN
60 55 DARE DARE Melinda TAPIE
61 56 QUITUS DE L'ERDRE Xavier MOTTAIS
62 57 ULLANE DE LA VEYRE Berenice ELTGEN
63 58 BANCO DU LOIR Chloe GOUGIS
64 59 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
65 60 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
66 61 ARTISTE DEL CABALERO Aurelie MAHE
NP 62 CASTOR DE SAINVAL Julie RIDEAU
68 63 AMISTAR D'ANCOEUR Romane DUDOUET