SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

3 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CANON ST MARTIN Alexandre D ORSO
2 2 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU
3 3 BAVARIA DU GERY Quentin PERNEY
4 4 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
5 5 DADJI DE DRINA Alexis GOURY
6 6 QATAR DES MEAS Donovan PAILLAT
7 7 VERSEAU DE ST SIMEON Philippe ASCLIPE
8 8 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET
9 9 BABY ALONE Nina CROOK
NP 10 BEAUTY GIRL DU PARK*VITALEOS Maxime GUEGUINOU
11 11 THAIS DU BRISEY Laurent MARIN
12 12 CEMABELLE Emmanuel SUDRET
13 13 TOUPIE DU CARROIL Helene PIQUET
14 14 SWATTCH Perrine LHERMITTE
15 15 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
16 16 SCASSINI DE MAZEROY Pauline BONAVIA
17 17 AMISTAR DEBOHEME Melanie SILVA
18 18 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
19 19 SANTIAGO D'AUROIS Mathilde CAUVET
20 20 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN
21 21 VANDA DE KERGANE Justine GUILLAUME
22 22 VICOMTESSE DU GERY Hortense GAUFFRETEAU
23 23 URAH DES DAMES Romane DUDOUET
24 24 BON VENT Clementine ALLANOU
NP 25 URIAN D'ALTENBACH Clemence FRANCOIS
NP 26 ARIUS DU THEILLET Bruno BELAUD
27 27 VIRGULE HISTORIQUE Pierre BOULITROP
28 28 CATINA DE CHRISLY Julie MARTIN
29 29 KAISER DU LOING Mathieu CHOMBART
30 30 DER MAD DE FOLIE Alexis GOURY
31 31 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Celine BALKAN
32 32 SYDNEY DE SAINT FRAY Cecile CABUS
33 33 CARTOON D'IRRA Camille SIMONATO
34 34 CASANDRA Mai PAYET
35 35 ALIZE DES FLEURIS Apolline BROSSARD
36 36 CARLITA CONTI Clara BOREL
37 37 DELICE GANDARINHA Emma DAMBRINE
38 38 UNE POMME D'API*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
39 39 ARTISTE DU LOGIS Jeanne GUILLOT
40 40 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
41 41 BRENUS BLUES Megane PIERRON
42 42 ARIAL D'HERBIERS Romain REDUREAU
43 43 VAN TOUCH DORCHIVAL Aurore CONSTANTIN
44 44 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
45 45 CANNAN DE CORBOU Justine LEON
46 46 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
47 47 NAHUATL DU CHEVRION Hortense GAUFFRETEAU
48 48 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
49 49 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
50 50 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
51 51 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Bruno BELAUD
52 52 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
NP 53 AQUILON D'EOLE Julie MARTIN
54 54 COYOTTE DE LA NEE Mathieu CHOMBART
55 55 CARETINA D'OREAL Alexis GOURY
56 56 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Ines BATELLIER
57 57 VIRGINIA D'HORSET Chloe DECOTTIGNIES
58 58 VOIE LACTEE D'ELFE Florence CHALOPIN
59 59 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
60 60 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
61 61 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN