SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 MELCHIOR DES GRIS Aurelien LAINE
2 2 CRISTAL DU TALUS Florian POLLARIS
3 3 MITO DEL ARA Carla MATEU RAPINAT
4 4 ROY DE LA CRECQUE Isabelle PAIN
5 5 CLEA DU LOIR Paul GATIEN
6 6 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Maxime LIVIO
7 7 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Sabrina HOFFMANN
8 8 SWING DE SANCY Lise DEZE
9 9 SYRIUS DES NOUELLES Baptiste SALAUN
10 10 CEMABELLE Emmanuel SUDRET
11 11 BABY ALONE Nina CROOK
12 12 NOAM DOUBLE S Francois DUDOUET
13 13 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Mathilde CRUSE
14 14 ACEITUNA NEGRA Jean TEULERE
15 15 VAILLANT D'AST Didier DHENNIN
16 16 BALADINE DES NAUVES Allan PACHA
17 17 ULASSAI DU LEOU Mathieu CHOMBART
18 18 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
19 19 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN
20 20 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
21 21 IMPACT V'T PLUTONIAHOF Ludovica MANZOLI
22 22 VAS ET VOLE Anais BERTHIER
23 23 VIF D'OR LILI Koris VIEULES
NP 24 ALABAMA DE SISSE Zoe IVARS
25 25 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
26 26 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER
27 27 AETHERIA Manon BLANCHER
28 28 RUD DE MESENGUY Lizzie DELAGE
29 29 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
30 30 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Paul GATIEN
31 31 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE
32 32 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN
33 33 TAIGA DU LANDIER Josephine HETEAU
34 34 QUIA DE L'ETAPE Margaux ANDORIN
35 35 ARMANI Maximilian SHRIANE
NP 36 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS
37 37 UNGARO D'ADRIERS Edouard CHAUVET
38 38 BOOM DES VERNELLES Flavia MAGARIAN
39 39 BENGAPAPA Jean TEULERE
40 40 CIAO BRISQUENOUILLES Didier DHENNIN
41 41 CARLA DES NAUVES Estelle BAUER
42 42 DUC DES PRES Mathieu CHOMBART
43 43 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
44 44 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN
NP 45 URIAN D'ALTENBACH Clemence FRANCOIS
46 46 PIN UP DE MAI Ludovica MANZOLI
47 47 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
48 48 SOLARIS FECHINNA Koris VIEULES
49 49 QUATAPOUF Zoe IVARS
50 50 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
51 51 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
52 52 CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z Heloise LE GUERN
53 53 CYRANO DE FERIVEL Charles HUBERT CHICHE
54 54 BAVARIA DU GERY Quentin PERNEY
55 55 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Paul GATIEN
56 56 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT
57 57 BRIENNE Lucas PINEAU
58 58 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
59 59 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
60 60 DARK NIGHT D'IVRAIE Jessica ROTMAN
61 61 ARWEN Guillaume ROUSSEAU
62 62 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
63 63 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Antoine DURAND
64 64 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
65 65 BOCAGE DE LAUME Roch DE LORGERIL
66 66 VENISE DES SOURCES Allan PACHA
67 67 CHAINA DE LA NEE Mathieu CHOMBART
68 68 PHLAMBOYANTE MYRTILLE Adeline GUFFROY
69 69 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
70 70 ACTRICE GERY Octavie NOIRAUD
71 71 VERY MUCH DIAM Elsa LOURY
72 72 CICERONE DEL COLLE Natacha AIME
73 73 SIRA DE THENS Eva CHAMBRIER
74 74 ALIZE DES FLEURIS Apolline BROSSARD
75 75 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
76 76 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY
77 77 ALTEA DE LA MAINE Gwenael MOLLE
78 78 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
79 79 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
80 80 CARACO BRINIE Paul GATIEN
81 81 BALTUS DE LUBEL Astrid SAVIEZ
82 82 BEYROUTH DU LAVOIR Maxim FEGER
83 83 IMAGE OPTIQUE Manon FEVE
84 84 TORO LOVO Marveen GOURAUD