SAUMUR
02/03/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

02/03/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 TRUHAN D'AUGE Laetitia MURZEAU
2 1 OSCAR LA CHEVALERIE Melodie ROBIN
3 2 VINCI DE BERCE Steven BRUNET
4 3 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sébastien FRICKER
5 4 UBANGO DE CAPAVI Julia GAULTIER
6 5 URIA DES QUARTS Marion CHAUVEAU
7 6 VERSEAU DE ST SIMEON Philippe ASCLIPE
8 7 DIVINE DE GRISY Alexis GOURY
9 8 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Laure GESNOUIN
10 9 AFRICA DES TREIZES Emma DAMBRINE
11 10 ENTRACTE DE CHAMPENOTTE Lisa HEBRANT
12 11 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
13 12 BIG CHEF DE LA CHESNE Perrine DIEU
14 13 UPERCUTE TRESOR Sylvie ROGER
15 14 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
16 15 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT
17 16 CAP'TAIN MUZZY Carole MAGISTER BARIOT
18 17 PRESTO D'EAU GRENOU Ophelie HUBLET
19 18 VICKSY DU CRAON Julie COUSSEAU
20 19 KINGRIOLO Jeanne RICOUART
21 20 ASOAR DE LA FOLIE Lucie CHANSAULT
22 21 BIG BOSS MELO Axelle MARRA
23 22 CHABLIS NEO Vanessa SCHWARTZ
24 23 BALBOA DE L'HORTUS Yoann WYZUJ
25 24 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON
26 25 CHIARA MIA Yann CAMENEN
27 26 TOUTE TAXE Steven BRUNET
NP 27 GALWAY GIRL Alice BONNEMAINS
29 28 BAYA DE LA SELUNE Capucine LE TURNIER
30 29 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY
31 30 BAO DE PREUILLY Steffy LARDY
32 31 D'ARMONY DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
33 32 CARPACHIO DE LA FIERE Bruno BELAUD
34 33 DIVA DU SENTIER Alice LEYSSENNE
35 34 CIAO BRISQUENOUILLES Didier DHENNIN
36 35 AMISTAR D'ANCOEUR Lyse MOIZAN
37 36 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON
38 37 GOLDPLAYER Pascale BRAIDA
39 38 IDEAL VAN DE ROSTAL Suzanne LEVY
40 39 AARON Claire LE POULAIN
41 40 VOLTA DU LUC Victoria HOFFMAN
42 41 VALEA DE L'AUBREE Adeline CHANSAULT
43 42 VIRTUEL DES GROGES Lucie ROBUCHON
44 43 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Margot BRANDY
45 44 SANTIAGO D'AUROIS Mathilde CAUVET
46 45 GOODBOY Z Charline TOULIS
47 46 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET
48 47 AFTER FOUL Julie BADILLER
49 48 NOCTURNE DE CHAMPENOTTE Solene REGNIER
50 49 CHIVAS MENILJEAN Laurent OTTINO
51 50 CHOPTONIC Steven BRUNET
NP 51 URIYELLE SPONTE Elodie KIMBOROWICZ
53 52 CACHACE D'EREVAN Josephine VANDIER
54 53 BELLARUS KOADIG Claire MONSIGNA
55 54 TENNESSEE DES ARAGIES Marie ROUDEVITCH
56 55 GORUMNA LAD Steffy LARDY
57 56 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
58 57 ARIUS DU THEILLET Bruno BELAUD
59 58 ECLYPSE DU SENTIER Alice LEYSSENNE
60 59 ATLANTA DE GOLAINE Elsa BOSSARD
61 60 DRAGON FIDJIS Emmanuel LE BOURDONNEC
62 61 BIRMANE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
63 62 CURTINCALL D'AUCELS Z Fiona MARY
64 63 SCASSINI DE MAZEROY Pauline BONAVIA
65 64 ROXANA SLEPOURON Lou SYLVESTRE
66 65 DRAGONNE VILLATTE Elise TURPIN
67 66 TI AMO DES REVES Alexandra CHANCERELLE
68 67 GOODBOY Z Thomas BRAUD
69 68 URIELLE DU MEUGON Catherine BRUSTLEIN
70 69 TOSKA DE BOISSY Auzaline GARREAU
71 70 RICOEUR D'EDEN Fantig TILLY
72 71 AVRIL DU PARC Justine JARRY
73 72 PIRATE DE COTTE Marya BAUDINAUD
74 73 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD
75 74 ADRIENNE DE FOUGNARD Steven BRUNET
76 75 DANAOS DE GECE Florie MOLINIER